Bottle of Sand
Date: Sun, 29 May 2005

Name:
Bottle of Sand

Real Name: Meghan Camille Baker

Reason to Join Piemerica: Life without Piemerica just isnt up to snuff

Will you refer others to Piemerica? (If so Prove It)? Yes

Will you send non-appreciative mail to people we suggest?  Of course

How often do you Drink Books? The recommended 8 glasses a day.

Are you tired of taking this sign-up? No, not really. Are you tired of reading my sign-up?

Will you thank me for the suggestion of this sign up sheet? Maybe

If Piemerica were a liquid what kind would it be? Mint Julep

Did you like/hate the mouse is a house? Indifferent towards it.....

End? NEVER!

(C)? 2002 Piemerica

Date of Death(Birth); June 23 1985

Will you steal from us? ..............no

Kajorb? What?

Related Link:
MySpace
Opinion About (The Joe)

Meet Piemerica | House

Chatitude- Various Piemericans