Fritter
I "stole" this photo but Fritter shouldn't care.
Date:  Sat, 26 Jan 2002
Piemerica's Sign up Sheet

Name: Fritter
Real Name: Eddie Nelson
Reason to Join Piemerica: What is as big as an elephant,but weighs nothing?
Will you refer others to Piemerica?
Ohhh yes...
Will you send non-appreciative mail to people we suggest }The Joemeister{?Sure, why not?
How often do you Drink Books?
I am a recovering bookaholic..but woudl be GLAD TO START AGAIN!
Are you tired of taking this sign-up?
Ohhh no..really..
Will you thank Joenan for the suggestion of this sign up sheet?
No....Thats it..dont try that with me...look..I have made up my mind,and thats that..dont try those puppy dog eyes wi-....Oh ok..
If Piemerica were a liquid what kind would it be? Liver bile
Did you like/hate the mouse is a house?
What? Hate

End?
Ahhh...naw..

(C)? 2002 Piemerica

Bate of Death(Birth);
August 21, 1985

Will you steal from us?
Ofcourse.....not
(Mandatory answer: No)


Kajorb?

Related Links:
MySpace
Live Journal
Motivational Speech
Motivational Speech (Mistake Filled Version)
Mission in Las Vegas
Mental Asylum
Chatitude
Top Lessons
What is the most embarrassing moment of your life? (Fritter played Mr. T)
Presidential Conspiracy
History of Piemerican Magazine
Releated Blogs
Piemerica for Piemericans
The D.G.
Fritter's Former website
BACK ON THE MAP BOOKING

Meet PiemericaHouse