GVF

Date: Fri, 17 May 2002

Piemerica's Sign up Sheet

Name: GVF

Real Name: Gregory Vincent Filek

Reason to Join Piemerica: You are the hepest cats in the world daddio

(Manditory example: You are the hepest cats in the world daddio!)

Will you refer others to Piemerica? On my life

Will you send non-appreciative mail to people we suggest? Absolutely

How often do you Drink Books? Twice a week

Are you tired of taking this sign-up? I don't know

Will you thank me for the suggestion of this sign up sheet?
Yes-Thank you and God bless

If Piemerica were a liquid what kind would it be? Orange juice

Did you like/hate the mouse is a house? love

End? I don't know. I haven't scrolled all the way down

(C)? 2002 Piemerica

Date of Death(Birth); July 16, 2045 July 16, 1986

Will you steal from us? No

(Manditory answer: No)

Kajorb? I agree

Toaster Jar


He was responsible for giving us the old stars script which was used on the old Lesson Pages.

Quotes: Only one was included in the Piemerican Fornitude
Cats eat feathers when the script is wrong

Cats only eat whiskers if they grow feathers

Bulls eat horns if the water fountain dies

If a camel eats water and a pop-tart comes out, the hump of the mountain is the same size as a doorbell laid by a chicken

Shoes wear laces, people don't wear shoes on their heads

Don't fire up a chicken in my graveyard

Related Links:
His Site at least it used to be..
He had a loot of wirk.
Piemerican Fornitude
Related Blogs
Non-Piemerican Profile that mentions GVF:  Jonathan Ancar


Meet Piemerica | House