Juliet

Thur, 06 Oct 2005

Name: Juliet

Real Name:
Rebecca Stinnett

Reason to Join Piemerica:
Pie is awesome

Will you refer others to Piemerica? (If so Prove It)?
I already referred my friend John, but he got intimidated.

Will you send non-appreciative mail to people we suggest?
If it's deserved.

How often do you Drink Books?
once or twice a week. i don't want to become a bookard, now do I?

Are you tired of taking this sign-up?
not really

If Piemerica were a liquid what kind would it be?
a moist one

Did you like/hate the mouse is a house
yes

End?
not yet

(C)? 2002 Piemerica
only if copyright laws apply

Date of Death(Birth);
May 1st, 1989

Will you steal from us?
only if you steal from me

Kajorb?
Brojak


Related Links:
Allpoetry
Live Journal
Related Blogs

Meet Piemerica | House