Miltlostatic okle
Date: Wed, 31 Aug 2005

Name: Miltlostatic okle

Real Name: Nick

Reason to Join Piemerica: Im patriotic

Will you refer others to Piemerica? (If so Prove It)? Yes, I already got the other me to join.

Will you send non-appreciative mail to people we suggest? definately

How often do you Drink Books? Only when I smoke

Are you tired of taking this sign-up? No , I have a high tolerance for cruel and unusual punishments.

If Piemerica were a liquid what kind would it be? congealed ham

Did you like/hate the mouse is a house?
I liked it (and by like I mean hate)

End? Lurch?

(C)? 2002 Piemerica a = 7.34(2 - 57)

Date of Death(Birth); September 20 , 1984 (evil alternate universe?)

Will you steal from us? No

Kajorb? Sleb!

Related Links:
MySpace
The Real Cheese/Fake Cheese Survey
Opinions About (The Joe) 1 2
Related Blogs

Miltlostatic Okle is known for having the craziest (worst) name that (The Joe) has ever gave out.

Meet Piemerica | House