Shirt Man
Go to Shirt Man's Webspace

Date: Sat, 26 Jan 2002

Name: Shirt Man

Real Name: Jeremy Paul Alan Sexton

Reason to Join Piemerica: You are the hepest cats in the world daddio!

(Mandatory example: You are the hepest cats in the world daddio!)

Will you refer others to Piemerica? I'll try.

Will you send non-appreciative mail to people wesuggest }The Joemeister{?  Yes.

How often do you Drink Books? I've cut down. My parents found by book bong, so that's put me to a minimum.

Are you tired of taking this sign-up? Nah, I've got to time spare for next couple hours.

Will you thank Joenan for the suggestion of this sign up sheet? Probably not. BUT I will think about it.

If Piemerica were a liquid what kind would it be? melted iron

Did you like/hate the mouse is a house? hate

End? No

(C)? 2002 Piemerica

Bate of Death(Birth); July 21st, 1985

Will you steal from us? No

(Mandatory answer: No)

Kajorb? Not in America, you fools.


Related Links:
MySpace
Chatitude
Piemerican E-Mails Mentioning Shirt Man:
(The Joe)'s Lesson of/for the day: 1/25/02
Piemerica for Piemericans
Shirt Man at Piemerica
Photos:
Shirt Man With no Shirt? Like Superhero with no powers!
Photo of Shirt Man & Egg/Muzzz
The Years Gone By -Photo Gallery from February 17, 2008
Sleeve Man (Shirt Man's Older Brother)
Picture of Emperor MAR as a kid where he thinks he resembles Shirt Man

Shirt Man wore 2 shirts sometimes & got his name from this.

Meet Piemerica | HouseRelated Blogs